Fang Wei Net Worth is1,090 $Million
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
deserves the money?
Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Would you date ?
Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
Native Name: ??

Official Name: ???

Settlement Type: Prefecture-level city

Image Skyline: Dongfengjie Bridge Weifang.jpg

Image Caption: Dongfeng Street in Downtown Weifang

Image Map: ChinaShandongWeifang.png

Map Caption: Location in Shandong

Pushpin Map: China

Pushpin Label Position: bottom

Pushpin Map Caption: Location within China

Coordinates Display: inline,title

Coordinates Region: CN-37

Subdivision Type: Country

Subdivision Type 1: Province (China)

Subdivision Name: People's Republic of China

Subdivision Name 1: Shandong

Seat Type: City seat

Seat: Kuiwen District

Parts Type: Subdivisions

Parts Style: